<div align="center">Kiki Dee Vinyl Record Albums</div>

 

Kiki Dee Vinyl Record Albums

Real Name: Pauline Matthews British singer, born 6 March 1947 in Little Horton, Bradford, England

 

BOGO Sale

Click on thumbnail for larger image


Format

Album Cover
Artist
Title

Year

Catalog Number

Description

Grade Cover/Record

Price

Shopping Cart
LP
I've Got The Music In Me
Kiki Dee
I've Got The Music In Me
1974
MCA-458
The Rocket Record Company Label; Album cover and record appear new with one small punch in cover; Track listing: I've Got The Music In Me; Someone To Me; Step By Step; Water; Out Of My Head; Do It Right; Little Frozen One; Heart And Soul; You Need Help
NM-/NM-

$39.99

LP
I've Got The Music In Me
Kiki Dee
I've Got The Music In Me
1974
MCA-458
The Rocket Record Company Label; Album cover has minor wear; Record has minor scuffs; Track listing: I've Got The Music In Me; Someone To Me; Step By Step; Water; Out Of My Head; Do It Right; Little Frozen One; Heart And Soul; You Need Help
VG+/VG+

$19.99

LP
Patterns
Kiki Dee
Patterns
1969
6382 079
Phillips Record Label; German import; Track Listing: Can't Take My Eyes Off You, Excuse Me, Sunshine, Patterns, Hungry Heart, Now The Flowers Cry, When We Get There Why Don't I Run Away From You, On A Magic Carpet Ride, We've Got Everything Going For Us, I Dig You Baby, Stop And Think, There He Goes, (You Don't Know) How Glad I Am, I'm Going Out (The Same Way I Came In)
NM-/NM-

Sold

LP
Stay With Me
Kiki Dee
Stay With Me
1978
BXL 1-3011
The Rocket Record Company Label; Album cover and record appear new; Includes the original inner photo/credits liner sleeve; Track listing: One Step; Talk To Me; Don't Stop Loving Me; Dark Side Of Your Soul; Stay With Me; One Jump Ahead Of The Storm; You're Holding Me Too Tight; Love Is A Crazy Feeling; Safe Harbor
NM-/NM-

$19.99

Tell a friend about this web site:

Vinyl Record Albums

About Us | Browse & Shop | Home Page | Send A Request | Site Map | 

About UsBrowse & ShopHome PageSend A Request

Vinyl Record Albums