<div align="center">Ken Karen Vinyl Record Albums</div>

 

Ken Karen Vinyl Record Albums

Real Name: Chaim Hillel Teicher. American singer / songwriter, lived in Montreal, Qu├ębec, Canada. He was born January 8, 1944 in Troy, New York, USA.

 

BOGO Sale

Click on thumbnail for larger image


Format

Album Cover
Artist
Title

Year

Catalog Number

Description

Grade Cover/Record

Price

Shopping Cart
7 Inch 45 RPM

Broken Dreams

You're The Only One I Love

Ken Karen
Broken Dreams/You're The Only One I Love
1960
25017
Strand Records Label; Record appears new and unplayed; No marks on labels or scuffs on record; Rare Northern Soul Popcorn; Original first pressing; Includes the original white and red sleeve; Track Listing: Broken Dreams; You're The Only One I Love
NM-
Sold
7 Inch 45 RPM

Broken Dreams

You're The Only One I Love

Ken Karen
Broken Dreams/You're The Only One I Love
1960
25017
Strand Records Label; Record appears new and unplayed; No marks on labels or scuffs on record; Rare Northern Soul Popcorn; Original first pressing; Includes the original white and red sleeve; Track Listing: Broken Dreams; You're The Only One I Love
VG+
Sold

Tell a friend about this web site:

Vinyl Record Albums

About Us | Browse & Shop | Home Page | Send A Request | Site Map | 

About UsBrowse & ShopHome PageSend A Request

Vinyl Record Albums